Ruth Hussey

Follow
Ruth Hussey

Born

10/30/1914, Providence, Rhode Island, USA

Died

4/19/2005

Birth Name

Ruth Carol Hussey

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Ruth March
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Ruth Hussey. Add a Biography

Credits