Ruth Kettlewell

Follow
Ruth Kettlewell

Born

4/13/1913, Worcester, Worcestershire, England

Died

7/17/2007

Birth Name

Ruth Anne Berry

Gender

Female
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Ruth Kettlewell. Add a Biography

Credits