Ruth Williamson

Follow
Ruth Williamson

Born

1/25/1954, Baltimore, MD

Birth Name

Ruth Lynn Williamson

Gender

Female
9.7
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Broadway actress with principal roles in "Guys & Dolls"(1992), "Smile"(1986), "Annie"(1977), "Musical Comedy Murders of 1940"(1987), "Little Me(1999)", "Epic Proportions(1999)", "Music Man"(2000).

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW