Ruthie Henshall

Follow
Ruthie Henshall

Born

3/7/1967, Bromley, Kent

Birth Name

Valentine Ruth Henshall

Gender

Female
8.1
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ruthie Henshall had always expressed an interest in entertainment and musical theatre. She was trained for this at the Laine Theatre Arts School and had made her debut in London's West End before she had even reached the age of 21. She appeared in many well know shows…more

Credits