Ryan Braun

Follow
Ryan Braun

Born

11/17/1983, Mission Hills, CA

Birth Name

Ryan Jospeh Braun

Gender

Male
9.3
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
"The Hebrew Hammer" Ryan Braun is an All-Star left fielder currently playing for the Milwaukee Brewers. Prior to entering the MLB Braun played for three years at Miami.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW