Ryan Conferido

Follow
Ryan Conferido

Born

6/13/1983, Downey, California

Birth Name

Ryan Daniel Conferido

Gender

Male
8.4
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ryan Conferido was born June 13, 1983 into a strict religious household that discouraged dance. He taught himself impressive breakdancing moves in high school, and around the age of 19 started to dance as he realized that his breakdancing had a lack of actual dance profession. In 2005…more

Credits