Ryan Dempster

Follow
Ryan Dempster

Born

5/3/1977, Sechelt, British Columbia, Canada

Birth Name

Ryan Scott Dempster

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Ryan Dempster is a professional baseball player with the Chicago Cubs. He made the All-Star team in 2000 and 2008.

Credits