Ryan Devlin

Follow
Ryan Devlin

Born

6/5/1980, Lansing, Michigan, USA

Birth Name

Ryan Patrick Devlin

Gender

Male
7.0
User Rating
22 votes

Biography

EDIT
We first saw Ryan Devlin when he guest-starred on Grounded for Life and hosted MDN on Spike TV. Now we get a weekly dose of Ryan as the new host of ET on MTV.

Credits