Ryan Fitzpatrick

Follow
Ryan Fitzpatrick

Born

11/24/1982, Gilbert, Arizona

Birth Name

Ryan Joseph Fitzpatrick

Gender

Male
7.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Up until recently Ryan Fitzpatrick was known for two things: coming to the NFL from Harvard and having a lengthy beard. In 2010 though Fitzpatrick started to carve out a legacy at a legitimate starting quarterback in the league with the Buffalo Bills.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes