Ryan Lochte

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

8/3/1984 , Rochester, New York

Birth Name

Ryan Steven Lochte

Gender

Male

Biography:

Ryan Lochte is a swimmer who has competed at three Olympic Games in 2004, 2008 and 2012. Lochte graduated from the University of Florida in 2007.