Ryan Malgarini

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

6/12/1992 , Renton, Washington

Birth Name

Ryan Timothy Malgarini

Gender

Male

Biography:

Ryan Timothy Malgarini was born on June 12, 1992 in Renton, Washington. Ryan first caught the acting bug after his grandmother was in the show business, as an actress. When Ryan was five years old, he saw his grandmother in commercial, and pointed out that he wanted to do that. Ryan has appeared in commercial works, television, and film. He is currently living with his grandparents in Nevada.
More
Less