Ryan Merriman

Follow
Ryan Merriman

Born

4/10/1983, Choctaw, Oklahoma

Birth Name

Ryan Earl Merriman

Gender

Male
9.4
User Rating
61 votes

Biography

EDIT
Merriman began his career doing commercials, print work, vocal performances, and local theater in Oklahoma. Ryan has starred in several television films including Lifetime's Dangerous Child, Rocket's Red Glare, Luck of the Irish, Smart House, Hallmark's Night Ride Home, Lansky, Everything That Rises, and Taken, on the Sci-Fi…more

Credits