Ryan O'Donohue

Follow
Ryan O'Donohue

Born

4/26/1984, Pomana, California

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Ryan Sean O'Donohue
9.5
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ryan was born in Pomona, California to Anita Lynne Rultenberg and Sean Patrick O'Donohue. He has acted in Community Theatre until he was 9 years old. He got interested in professional acting after his 9th birthday. He wanted his father to buy him a new Sega Genesis Video…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Ryan O'Donohue yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW