Ryan Paevey

Follow
Ryan Paevey

Born

9/24/1984, Santa Monica, California

Birth Name

Ryan Jacob Paevey

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Ryan Paevey is an American actor born in Santa Monica, California.  He began modeling early in high school and gotten several big breaks, also appearing in Christina Aguilera's "Your Body" music video.  Ryan recently debuted on General Hospital in the contract role of Det. Nathan West on January 2, 2014.

more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Ryan Paevey yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW