Ryan R. Johnson

Follow
Ryan R. Johnson

Born

5/3/1974, Redding, California, USA

Birth Name

Ryan Ronald Johnson

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Ryan Johnson
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

producer, actor

Ryan R. Johnson started out in the 1990's as the Green Power Ranger on the TV series then worked in physical production and development for Mandalay Pictures before he left in 2003 to independently form Pretty Dangerous Films, a full service production and distribution company.

Credits