Ryan Raftery

Follow
Ryan Raftery

Born

8/14/1984, Brooklyn, New York

Birth Name

Ryan Thomas Raftery

Gender

Male
8.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Attended New York University's Tisch School of the Arts.

Created three solo shows in New York that toured the U.S. (most available for viewing on YouTube)
Ryan Raftery & Friends: A SOLO ACT
Ryan Raftery's THIS ISN'T IT
Ryan Raftery's IT GETS WORSE!

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Ryan Raftery yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW