Ryan Sheckler

Follow
Ryan Sheckler

Born

12/30/1989, Diamond Bar, CA, USA

Birth Name

Ryan Allen Sheckler

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Shecky
9.7
out of 10
User Rating
47 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ryan Allen Sheckler was born on December 30, 1989 in Diamond Bar, CA. He grew up in San Clemente, CA. He started skateboarding when he was 18 months old and the day after his 13th birthday he became professional and has won a number of contest.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less