Ryan Slater

Follow
Ryan Slater

Born

4/19/1983, New York City, New York, USA

Birth Name

Ryan Jay Slater

Gender

Male
8.3
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT

Actor Ryan Slater's mother, casting director Mary Jo Slater, got him started with parts in several commercials and TV appearances in daytime soaps, along with his half-brother Christian Slater.

Credits