Ryan Slattery

Follow
Ryan Slattery

Born

9/11/1986, Ventura, California

Birth Name

Ryan Paul Slattery

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Ryan P. Slattery
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Ryan was born in Ventura, California and began acting in theatre at a very early age. But, it wasn't until his family moved to Phoenix that he took up on-camera work. Shortly after breaking into the business, Ryan landed a role on the short-lived Nickelodeon series NickAmerica, and…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW