Ryan Starr

Follow
Ryan Starr

Born

11/21/1982, Sunland, California, USA

Birth Name

Tiffany Ryan Montgomery

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Tiffany Ryan Montgomery, Tiffany Montgomery
8.2
User Rating
24 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ryan Starr was discovered when she became a finalist on American Idol's Top Ten. She became an instant favorite to win; however she was the fourth contestant to be eliminated from the show. Her claim to fame on this hit show was her deep throaty voice, and her…more

Credits