Ryan Vogelsong

Follow
Ryan Vogelsong

Born

7/22/1977, Charlotte, North Carolina

Birth Name

Ryan Andrew Vogelsong

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ryan Vogelsong is a well-traveled pitcher who has spent time in the MLB and Nippon Professional Baseball in Japan. Ryan had his breakout year in 2011 with the San Francisco Giants. He starred in the first season of Showtime's The Franchise.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Ryan Vogelsong yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW