Ryo Naitou

Follow
Ryo Naitou

Born

6/22/1974, Osaka, Japan

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Ryo Naito, Naito Ryo, Rei Naito, Naitou Ryo, Rei Naitou
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ryo Naitou is a voice actor in Japan. Some of his prominent roles inclue Rei Sagami in Kodocha, Matsuda in Death Note, Yukihiko Nakamaru in Maburaho, and Otogi in Yu-Gi-Oh.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Ryo Naitou yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW