Ryouka Shima

Follow
Ryouka Shima

Born

4/29/1972, Saitama, Japan (hometown)

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Ryôka Shima, Ryôka Shima, Ryoka Shima
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ryoka Shima is a Japanese voice actor for Remax. Some of her prominent roles include Shaiya (aka Angel Ender) in Angel Blade, class president Fumitsuki Nakakurobi in Happy Lesson, and school buddy Rie Aihara in Super GALS.

Credits