Ryouka Yuzuki

Follow
Ryouka Yuzuki

Born

1/10/1974, Anjo, Aichi, Japan

Birth Name

Ayumi Nagashii

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Ryoka Yuzuki, Ayumi Nagashii, Kanori Kadomatsu, Yuzuki Ryouka, Yuzuki Ryoka, Ryôka Yuzuki
9.8
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ryouka Yuzuki is a voice actress in Japan. She works for the company 81produce and has voiced in many anime roles including Ino Yamanaka in Naruto, Takako Shimizu in Chobits, Haruka in Mai-HiME, Arashi in X, and Minagi in AIR. When Ryouka first started out she did a…more

Credits