Ryusaku Chijiwa

Follow
Ryusaku Chijiwa

Born

5/27/1969, Tokyo, Japan (hometown)

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Chijiwa Ryusaku, Chi-Zie
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ryusaku Chijiwa is an anime voice actor for Mausu in Japan. Some of his prominent roles include Orlean in Le Chevalier D'Eon and Akudaikan in Yoshimune.

Credits