Ryusei Nakao

Follow
Ryusei Nakao

Born

2/5/1951, Tokyo, Japan

Birth Name

Tomoharu Takeo

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Nakao Ryuusei, Tomoharu Minamiya, Ryuusei Nakao
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ryusei Nakao is a voice actor for 81produce in Japan. Some of his prominent roles include Frieza in Dragonball Z, Farfarello in Weiss Kreuz, and Baikinman in Soreike Anpanman.

Credits