Ryusuke Ohbayashi

Follow
Ryusuke Ohbayashi

Born

3/13/1946, Fukuoka, Japan

Birth Name

大林隆介

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Ryuusuke Oobayashi, Ryunosuke Oobayashi, Ryusuke Obayashi, Ryusuke Oobayashi, Ryunosuke Obayashi, Ryuusuke Ohbayashi, Ryunosuke Ohbayashi, Ryuusuke Obayashi
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ryusuke Ohbayashi works for 81produce as a seiyuu (Japanese voice actor). Some of his prominent roles include Soun Tendo in Ranma 1/2, Excedol in the various Macross series, Ken Sanada in Dual! Parallel Trouble Adventures, and Kiichi Goto in Patlabor.

Credits