Ryuuzaburou Otomo

Follow
Ryuuzaburou Otomo

Born

5/18/1958, Tokyo, Japan

Birth Name

Otomo Ryuuzaburou

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Ryuzaburo Ootomo, Ryuzaburo Ohtomo, Ryusaburo Otomo, Ryuuzauburou Outomo, Yuzaburo Otomo, Ryuzaburo Otomo, Ryuuzuburo, Ryûzaburô Ôtomo
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ryuuzaburou Otomo is a voice actor from Japan with supporting roles in dozens of anime, including Dabura in Dragonball Z and Nolt in Vampire Hunter D.

Credits