Sabina Franklyn

Follow
Sabina Franklyn

Born

9/15/1954, London, England, UK

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Sabrina Franklyn, Sabina Franklin
6.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Sabina Franklyn. Add a Biography

Credits