Sabine Singh

Follow
Sabine Singh

Born

8/4/1974, New York, New York, USA

Birth Name

Sabine Erika Singh

Gender

Female
8.7
out of 10
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
Sabine was born in 1974 in New York City. She's the daughter of an Austrian beauty queen mother and an Indian Maharaja father. Her talent includes dance and theater. She guest starred in various TV shows and movies over the years, most notably in "Martha Behind Bars," a…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Sabine Singh yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW