Sabra Johnson

Follow
Sabra Johnson

Born

7/29/1987, Netherlands

Birth Name

Sabra Elise Johnson

Gender

Female
9.9
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Sabra Johnson is a dancer from Roy, Utah, and the latest winner of the reality show, So You Think You Can Dance. Originally born in the Netherlands, she moved to Germany as a baby and lived there for nine years. She then moved to the United States, and…more

Credits