Sabrina Bryan

Follow
Sabrina Bryan

Born

9/16/1986, Yorba Linda, California

Birth Name

Reba Sabrina Hinojos

Gender

Female
  • Season Five
  • Season Five
  • Season Five
9.4
User Rating
61 votes

Biography

EDIT
Sabrina was born in California in 1986. She is of Caucasian and Mexican descent. She a sister called Starr who is eight years older than her. Sabrina graduated in 2002 from Esperanza High School in Anahiem where she was a song team member. She then attended Chapman University…more

Credits