TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Sabrina Krievins

Follow
Sabrina Krievins

Born

2/9/1984, Kirkland (WA), USA

Birth Name

Sabrina A. Krievins

Gender

Female
8.0
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
NAME : Sabrina MIDDLE NAME(S) : starts with A. LAST NAME : Krievins AGE : 19 (in 2003) DATE OF BIRTH : 9 Fenruary 1984 PLACE OF BIRTH : USA LIVES IN : Kirkland (Wa), USA OCCUPATION : student (?) SIBILLINGS : Erika (twin sister), two elder sisters…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Sabrina Krievins yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW