Sabrina Sloan

Follow
Sabrina Sloan

Born

10/31/1979, Mission Viejo, California, USA

Birth Name

Sabrina Scherff

Gender

Female
9.3
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
Sabrina Sloan is originally from Mission Viejo, California, USA, but now lives in Studio City, California, USA her home. Sabrina has toured the United States as part of the Broadway musical "Hairspray." She earned her bachelor's degree at Northwestern University in Musical Theatre and Communication Studies. She auditioned…more

Credits