Sabryn Genet

Follow
Sabryn Genet

Born

5/14/1971, Whittier, California, USA

Birth Name

Sabryn Genet Ertle

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Sabryn Gene'T, Sabryn Gene't, Sabrine Genet, Sabryn Genét
9.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Sabryn is an American actress best known for playing the role of Tricia Dennison on CBS's daytime drama "The Young and the Restless" from 1997 to 2001. It was her only role on daytime and she hasn't appeared on television since.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Sabryn Genet yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW