Sacha Cantor

Follow
Sacha Cantor

Born

10/29/1984, Montreal, Quebec

Birth Name

Sacha Hyden Lavut Cantor

Gender

0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Sacha started his career at the age of 8 as a young model. At one point, he found himself at photoshoots almost 5 days a week. His acting career began years later, but he never had a real interest. Only very recently has he begun to work again…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Sacha Cantor yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW