Sadie Frost

Follow
Sadie Frost

Born

3/27/1968, London, England, UK

Birth Name

Sadie Liza Vaughan

Gender

Female
  • Sadie Frost, Joanna Neary (as Young Sadi...
  • The cast of Katy Brands sketch for Comic...
  • Kate Moss and Sadie Frost perform in Kat...
2.9
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Sadie Frost. Add a Biography

Credits