Saeko Chiba

Follow
Saeko Chiba

Born

8/26/1977, Aomori, Japan

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Saepon
8.8
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Has done voiceovers in over 36 different anime projects

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Saeko Chiba yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW