Sailor Vincent

Follow
Sailor Vincent

Born

10/24/1901, Dracut, Massachusetts, USA

Died

7/12/1966

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

William Sailor Vincent, Billy Vincent, William Vincent, Sailor Billy Vincent, 'Sailor Billy' Vincent
8.5
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Sailor Vincent. Add a Biography

Credits