Sajid Khan

Follow
Sajid Khan

Born

12/28/1951, Mumbai, India

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Sajid, Master Sajid
9.2
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Sajid Khan. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW