Saki Miata

Follow
Saki Miata

Born

1/3/1971, Hiroshima, Japan

Birth Name

Risako Takahashi

Gender

0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born and raised till her age of 15 in Japan. Then moved to Michigan along with her parents for her father's business and finished her BS in math at the Univ. of Michigan. Worked for JPMorgan in Tokyo but stepped into the acting world when she was admitted…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Saki Miata yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW