Sal Iacono

Follow
Sal Iacono

Born

7/5/1971, Las Vegas, Nevada

Birth Name

Salvatore Iacono

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Cousin Sal, Salvatore Iacono
8.9
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Sal Iacono was born on July 5, 1971 in Las Vegas, Nevada. Sal can be seen on Jimmy Kimmel Live as Cousin Sal.

Credits