Sal Maglie

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

4/26/1917 , Niagara Falls, New York, USA

Died

12/28/1992

Birth Name

Salvatore Anthony Maglie

Gender

Biography:

No biography is available for Sal Maglie. Add a Biography