Sal Mineo

Follow
Sal Mineo

Born

1/10/1939, The Bronx, New York, USA

Died

2/12/1976

Birth Name

Salvatore Mineo, Jr.

Gender

Male
9.1
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Sal Mineo. Add a Biography

Credits