Sal Ponti

Follow
Sal Ponti

Born

1/7/1935, Philadelphia, PA

Died

1/15/1988

Birth Name

Salvatore J. Ponti Jr.

Gender

Also Known As

Anthony Hall
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Sal Ponti. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Sal Ponti yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW