Sal Velez Jr.

Follow
Sal Velez Jr.

Born

2/2/1974, Chicago, Illinois, USA

Birth Name

Salvador Velez Jr.

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Salvador Velez Jr., Salvador Velez, Sal Velez
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Sal Velez Jr.. Add a Biography

Credits