Sally Carter

Follow
Sally Carter

Born

5/12/1942

Birth Name

Zella Maria Grajeda

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Sally Ihnat
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Sally Carter. Add a Biography

Credits