Sally Dynevor

Follow
Sally Dynevor

Born

5/3/1963, Middleton, Lancashire, England

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Sally Whittaker
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Sally's parent are Robert and Jennifer Whittaker. Sally is married to Tim Dynevor and has two children; Phoebe and Samuel Charles. Sally has played Sally Webster on Coronation Street since 1986.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Sally Dynevor yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less