Sally Forrest

Follow
Sally Forrest

Born

5/28/1928, San Diego, California, USA

Birth Name

Sally Feeney

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Katherine Lang, Kathryn Lang
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Sally Forrest. Add a Biography

Credits