Sally Geeson

Follow
Sally Geeson

Born

6/23/1950, Cuckfield, Sussex, England

Birth Name

Sally Ann Geeson

Gender

Female
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Younger sister of actress Judy Geeson.

Credits